THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond Santa Fe High School Athletics

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Dec 12 12:00 AM
AT Harrah Tournament
Harrah Tournament logo 1 Harrah
Harrah, OK
Dec 12 12:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 2 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Dec 12 12:00 AM
AT Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament logo 3 Carl Albert
Midwest City, OK
Dec 12 5:30 PM
VS Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet logo 4 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Dec 13 TBA
AT Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament logo 5 Enid Event Center
Enid, OK
Dec 14 TBA
AT Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament logo 6 Enid Event Center
Enid, OK
Dec 16 5:30 PM
AT Edmond North
Edmond North logo 7 North
Edmond, OK
Dec 16 6:45 PM
AT Edmond North
Edmond North logo 8 North
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 3:30 PM
VS Edmond North
Edmond North logo 9 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 4:00 PM
VS Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual logo 10 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 4:00 PM
VS Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual logo 11 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 4:30 PM
VS Edmond North
Edmond North logo 12 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 6:00 PM
VS Edmond North
Edmond North logo 13 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 17 7:30 PM
VS Edmond North
Edmond North logo 14 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 19 5:30 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 15 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 19 6:45 PM
VS Yukon
Yukon logo 16 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Dec 20 3:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 17 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Dec 20 4:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 18 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Dec 20 6:00 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 19 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Dec 20 7:30 PM
AT Yukon
Yukon logo 20 Yukon
Yukon, OK
Dec 21 8:00 AM
AT Norman Tournament
Norman Tournament logo 21 Norman High School
Norman, OK
Jan 02 5:30 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 22 Norman
Norman, OK
Jan 02 6:45 PM
AT Norman
Norman logo 23 Norman
Norman, OK
Jan 03 3:30 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 24 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 03 4:30 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 25 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 03 6:00 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 26 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 03 7:30 PM
VS Norman
Norman logo 27 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 07 5:30 PM
VS Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet logo 28 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT McGuinness Tournament
McGuinness Tournament logo 29 McGuinness
OKC, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament logo 30 PCO
OKC, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament logo 31 PCO
OKC, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament logo 32 PCO
OKC, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament logo 33 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Jan 09 12:00 AM
AT Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament logo 34 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Jan 10 8:00 AM
VS Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament
Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament logo 35 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 10 8:00 AM
AT Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament logo 36 Jenks High School
Jenks, OK
Jan 11 8:00 AM
AT Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament logo 37 Jenks High School
Jenks, OK
Jan 14 5:00 PM
VS Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual logo 38 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 14 5:30 PM
VS Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet logo 39 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Jan 14 6:00 PM
VS Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual logo 40 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 16 3:00 PM
VS 3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals logo 41 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 16 3:00 PM
VS 3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals logo 42 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 16 5:30 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 43 Moore
Moore, OK
Jan 16 6:45 PM
AT Moore
Moore logo 44 Moore
Moore, OK
Jan 17 9:00 AM
AT COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament logo 45 Southmoore High School
Moore, OK
Jan 17 3:30 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 46 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 17 4:30 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 47 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 17 6:00 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 48 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 17 7:30 PM
VS Moore
Moore logo 49 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 18 9:00 AM
AT COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament logo 50 Southmoore High School
Moore, OK
Jan 18 10:00 AM
VS COAC Conference
COAC Conference logo 51 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Jan 20 4:00 PM
VS Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival logo 52 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 20 4:00 PM
VS Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival logo 53 Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 20 5:30 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 54 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Jan 20 6:45 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang logo 55 Mustang
Mustang, OK
Jan 21 3:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 56 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 21 4:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 57 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 21 5:30 PM
VS Edmond City Champs
Edmond City Champs logo 58 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Jan 21 6:00 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 59 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 21 7:30 PM
VS Mustang
Mustang logo 60 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 23 12:00 AM
AT Jenks/Union Tournament
Jenks/Union Tournament logo 61 Jenks
Jenks, OK
Jan 23 TBA
AT Newcastle Tournament
Newcastle Tournament logo 62 Newcastle
Newcastle, OK
Jan 23 12:00 AM
AT Newcastle Tournament
Newcastle Tournament logo 63 Newcastle
Newcastle, OK
Jan 23 12:00 AM
AT Newcastle Tournament
Newcastle Tournament logo 64 Newcastle
Newcastle, OK
Jan 23 3:00 PM
AT District Duals
District Duals logo 65 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Jan 23 3:00 PM
AT District Duals
District Duals logo 66 Westmoore High School
Oklahoma City, OK
Jan 24 8:00 AM
AT Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament logo 67 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Jan 25 8:00 AM
AT Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament logo 68 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Jan 27 5:30 PM
VS Southmoore
Southmoore logo 69 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 27 6:45 PM
VS Southmoore
Southmoore logo 70 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 28 3:30 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 71 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Jan 28 4:30 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 72 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Jan 28 6:00 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 73 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Jan 28 7:30 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore logo 74 Southmoore
OKC, OK
Jan 30 5:30 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 75 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 30 6:00 PM
AT Moore Dual
Moore Dual logo 76 Moore High School
Moore, OK
Jan 30 6:00 PM
AT Moore Dual
Moore Dual logo 77 Moore High School
Moore, OK
Jan 30 6:45 PM
VS Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 78 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Jan 31 8:00 AM
AT Chickasha JV Tournament
Chickasha JV Tournament logo 79 Chickasha High School
Chickasha, OK
Jan 31 10:00 AM
AT Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament logo 80 Edmond North
Edmond, OK
Jan 31 3:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 81 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Jan 31 4:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 82 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Jan 31 6:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 83 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Jan 31 7:30 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek logo 84 Deer Creek
Edmond, OK
Feb 01 8:00 AM
AT Chickasha JV Tournament
Chickasha JV Tournament logo 85 Chickasha High School
Chickasha, OK
Feb 03 5:30 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 86 Norman North
Norman, OK
Feb 03 6:45 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North logo 87 Norman North
Norman, OK
Feb 04 3:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 88 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 04 4:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 89 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 04 6:00 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 90 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 04 7:30 PM
VS Norman North
Norman North logo 91 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 06 5:30 PM
VS Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 92 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Yukon Dual
Yukon Dual logo 93 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Yukon Dual
Yukon Dual logo 94 Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
Feb 06 6:45 PM
VS Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 95 Santa Fe
Edmond, OK
Feb 07 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 96 OKC Fairgrounds
Oklahoma City, OK
Feb 07 10:00 AM
VS Regionals
Regionals logo 97 ESAC
Edmond, OK
Feb 07 3:30 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 98 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Feb 07 4:30 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 99 Memorial
Edmond, OK
Feb 07 6:00 PM
AT Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial logo 100 Memorial
Edmond, OK

Latest News

Kyle Bartlett - Teacher of the Game

Pictured: Dave Gibson (asst. principal), Christin Kolbenschlag (Raising Canes), Jason Hayes (princip...

11/9/2019

Cross-Country Runners of the Week

Our Cross-Country Runners of the Week are Elise Hale and Cameron Barron. Elise set a personal rec...

10/22/2019

Cross-Country comes out 'hot' at the Chili Pepper run in Arkansas

On October 5, both boys and girls varsity teams traveled to Arkansas for the 2019 Chili Pepper run, ...

10/7/2019

Pre-State: Girls take 2nd; Boys take 5th

The Santa Fe girls Cross-Country team continued to make a statement in class 6A with a 2nd place fin...

10/1/2019

Boys and Girls CC teams take first at PC North Run

On Friday, September 6, the boys and girls cross country teams traveled to Putnam City North to comp...

9/11/2019

Girls take 3rd at Deer Creek run

Under first year head coach, Stephanie Lewis, the girl's cross country team traveled to Deer Creek H...

8/26/2019

LINKS

FORMS

NO FORMS AVAILABLE
PLATINUM
PARTNERS
Nike logo-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC